Quelques Fréquences.

RTTY - FAX.

FAX Angleterre Northwood 2618,500 4610,000 8040,000 11086,500 18261,000




FAX Allemagne Hamburg 3855,000 7880,000 13882,500






FAX Grece Athens 4481,000 8105,000







FAX Italie Roma 4777,500 8146,500 13597,400






FAX Danemark Sklamlebaek 5850,000 9360,000 13855,000 17510,000





FAX Australie Charleville 2628,000 5100,000 11030,000 13920,000 20469,000




FAX Australie Wiluna 5755,000 7535,000 10555,000 15615,000 18060,000




FAX Australie Melbourne 5100,000








FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 3247,400 5807,000 9459,000 13550,500 16340,100




FAX Russie Moscow 4318,000 5108,000 7670,000 10611,000 13886,000




FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 3830,000 5008,000 6987,000 7695,000 10980,000 12961,000 11617,000


FAX Russie Murmansk 5336,000 6445,500 7908,800 10130,000





FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 3690,000 4365,000 5890,000 7570,000 9340,000 14982,500



FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 3280,000 5285,000 8083,000 9150,000 13947,000




FAX Japon Tokyo 3622,500 7795,000 9970,000 13988,500 18220,000 18441,000



FAX Japon Kyodo 4316,000 8467,500 12745,500 16971,000 17069,600 22542,000 16035,000 17430,000

FAX Japon Yokosuka 4956,000 12777,000 22324,500






FAX Chine Pekin 5526,900 8121,900 10116,900 14366,900 16025,900 18236,900 8461,900 12831,900 16903,900
FAX Chine Taipe 4616,000 5250,000 8140,000 13900,000 18560,000




FAX Corée Seoul 5385,000 5857,500 7433,500 9165,000 13570,000




FAX Thailande Bangkok 7396,800 10299,000 17520,000






FAX Cananda Halifax Canada 4271,000 6496,400 10536,000 13510,000





FAX Cananda Iqaluit and Resolute 3253,000 7710,000







FAX Cananda Sydney - nova scotia 4416,000 6915,100







FAX Cananda Inuvik 8457,800








FAX USA Boston 6340,500 9110,000 12750,000 4235,000





FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 4346,000 8682,000 12786,000 17151,200 22527,000




FAX USA New Orleans USA Louisiane 4317,900 8503,900 12789,900 17146,400





FAX USA Kodiak Alaska 2054,000 4298,000 8459,000 12412,500





FAX Hawai USA Honolulu 9982,500 11090,000 16135,000 23331,500





FAX Angleterre Northwood 6834,000 12390,000 18261,000






FAX Afrique du Sud Cape Naval 4014,000 7508,000 13538,000 18238,000





FAX Kenya Nairobi 9044,900 17447,500







FAX Diego Garcia Diego Garcia 7582,000 12806,000 20302,000






FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 5258,000 5262,000 10253,000 10257,000 16026,600 19858,000 19862,000 23008,000

FAX Chili Exmouth 8614,000 12727,500 16914,500






FAX Chili Valparaiso 4228,000 8677,000 17146,400






FAX Brésil Rio de Janeiro Brazil 12665,000 16978,000







FAX Argentine Buenos Aires 7930,000 18093,000







RTTY Allemagne Hamburg english 4583,000 7646,000 10100,800






RTTY Allemagne DL 11039,000 14467,300







RTTY Allemagne DL 1473,000







50 baud shift 425Hz
RTTY Russie Murmansk 6395,000 13050,000 16800,000 16804,000



50 bauds shift 170Hz reverse
RTTY Turquie Turkey 4560,000 8431,000 12654,000




NAVTEX
RTTY Canada Halifax 13510,000






75 baud 850Hz
RTTY Brésil USA cost guards 6314,000 8416,600 12579,000 16806,500 22376,000


NAVTEX SITOR NBDP 75 bauds
RTTY Brésil Navy 12711,000






75 bauds shift 850Hz
RTTY Monde Monde 4209,500






NAVTEX

























Feuille 2: Feuille2

Mode Pays QTH QRG
RTTY Allemagne DL 1473,000
FAX USA Kodiak Alaska 2054,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 2618,500
FAX Australie Charleville 2628,000
FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 3247,400
FAX Cananda Iqaluit and Resolute 3253,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 3280,000
FAX Japon Tokyo 3622,500
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 3690,000
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 3830,000
FAX Allemagne Hamburg 3855,000
FAX Afrique du Sud Cape Naval 4014,000
RTTY Monde Monde 4209,500
FAX Chili Valparaiso 4228,000
FAX USA Boston 4235,000
FAX Cananda Halifax Canada 4271,000
FAX USA Kodiak Alaska 4298,000
FAX Japon Kyodo 4316,000
FAX USA New Orleans USA Louisiane 4317,900
FAX Russie Moscow 4318,000
FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 4346,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 4365,000
FAX Cananda Sydney - nova scotia 4416,000
FAX Grece Athens 4481,000
RTTY Turquie Turkey 4560,000
RTTY Allemagne Hamburg english 4583,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 4610,000
FAX Chine Taipe 4616,000
FAX Italie Roma 4777,500
FAX Japon Yokosuka 4956,000
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 5008,000
FAX Australie Charleville 5100,000
FAX Australie Melbourne 5100,000
FAX Russie Moscow 5108,000
FAX Chine Taipe 5250,000
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 5258,000
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 5262,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 5285,000
FAX Russie Murmansk 5336,000
FAX Corée Seoul 5385,000
FAX Chine Pekin 5526,900
FAX Australie Wiluna 5755,000
FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 5807,000
FAX Danemark Sklamlebaek 5850,000
FAX Corée Seoul 5857,500
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 5890,000
RTTY Brésil USA cost guards 6314,000
FAX USA Boston 6340,500
RTTY Russie Murmansk 6395,000
FAX Russie Murmansk 6445,500
FAX Cananda Halifax Canada 6496,400
FAX Angleterre Northwood 6834,000
FAX Cananda Sydney - nova scotia 6915,100
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 6987,000
FAX Thailande Bangkok 7396,800
FAX Corée Seoul 7433,500
FAX Afrique du Sud Cape Naval 7508,000
FAX Australie Wiluna 7535,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 7570,000
FAX Diego Garcia Diego Garcia 7582,000
RTTY Allemagne Hamburg english 7646,000
FAX Russie Moscow 7670,000
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 7695,000
FAX Cananda Iqaluit and Resolute 7710,000
FAX Japon Tokyo 7795,000
FAX Allemagne Hamburg 7880,000
FAX Russie Murmansk 7908,800
FAX Argentine Buenos Aires 7930,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 8040,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 8083,000
FAX Grece Athens 8105,000
FAX Chine Pekin 8121,900
FAX Chine Taipe 8140,000
FAX Italie Roma 8146,500
RTTY Brésil USA cost guards 8416,600
RTTY Turquie Turkey 8431,000
FAX Cananda Inuvik 8457,800
FAX USA Kodiak Alaska 8459,000
FAX Chine Pekin 8461,900
FAX Japon Kyodo 8467,500
FAX USA New Orleans USA Louisiane 8503,900
FAX Chili Exmouth 8614,000
FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 8682,000
FAX Kenya Nairobi 9044,900
FAX USA Boston 9110,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 9150,000
FAX Corée Seoul 9165,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 9340,000
FAX Danemark Sklamlebaek 9360,000
FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 9459,000
FAX Japon Tokyo 9970,000
FAX Hawai USA Honolulu 9982,500
RTTY Allemagne Hamburg english 10100,800
FAX Chine Pekin 10116,900
FAX Russie Murmansk 10130,000
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 10253,000
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 10257,000
FAX Thailande Bangkok 10299,000
FAX Cananda Halifax Canada 10536,000
FAX Australie Wiluna 10555,000
FAX Russie Moscow 10611,000
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 10980,000
FAX Australie Charleville 11030,000
RTTY Allemagne DL 11039,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 11086,500
FAX Hawai USA Honolulu 11090,000
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 11617,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 12390,000
FAX USA Kodiak Alaska 12412,500
RTTY Brésil USA cost guards 12579,000
RTTY Turquie Turkey 12654,000
FAX Brésil Rio de Janeiro Brazil 12665,000
RTTY Brésil Navy 12711,000
FAX Chili Exmouth 12727,500
FAX Japon Kyodo 12745,500
FAX USA Boston 12750,000
FAX Japon Yokosuka 12777,000
FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 12786,000
FAX USA New Orleans USA Louisiane 12789,900
FAX Diego Garcia Diego Garcia 12806,000
FAX Chine Pekin 12831,900
FAX Russie Moscow sous reserve 12961,000
RTTY Russie Murmansk 13050,000
FAX Cananda Halifax Canada 13510,000
RTTY Canada Halifax 13510,000
FAX Afrique du Sud Cape Naval 13538,000
FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 13550,500
FAX Corée Seoul 13570,000
FAX Italie Roma 13597,400
FAX Danemark Sklamlebaek 13855,000
FAX Allemagne Hamburg 13882,500
FAX Russie Moscow 13886,000
FAX Chine Taipe 13900,000
FAX Australie Charleville 13920,000
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent2 13947,000
FAX Japon Tokyo 13988,500
FAX Chine Pekin 14366,900
RTTY Allemagne DL 14467,300
FAX Uzbekistan Tashkent1 14982,500
FAX Australie Wiluna 15615,000
FAX Chine Pekin 16025,900
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 16026,600
FAX Japon Kyodo 16035,000
FAX Hawai USA Honolulu 16135,000
FAX Nouvelle Zelande Wellington 16340,100
RTTY Russie Murmansk 16800,000
RTTY Russie Murmansk 16804,000
RTTY Brésil USA cost guards 16806,500
FAX Chine Pekin 16903,900
FAX Chili Exmouth 16914,500
FAX Japon Kyodo 16971,000
FAX Brésil Rio de Janeiro Brazil 16978,000
FAX Japon Kyodo 17069,600
FAX USA New Orleans USA Louisiane 17146,400
FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 17151,200
FAX Japon Kyodo 17430,000
FAX Kenya Nairobi 17447,500
FAX Danemark Sklamlebaek 17510,000
FAX Thailande Bangkok 17520,000
FAX Australie Wiluna 18060,000
FAX Argentine Buenos Aires 18093,000 50 baud shift 425Hz
FAX Japon Tokyo 18220,000
FAX Chine Pekin 18236,900
FAX Afrique du Sud Cape Naval 18238,000
FAX Angleterre Northwood 18261,000 50 bauds shift 170Hz reverse
FAX Angleterre Northwood 18261,000
FAX Japon Tokyo 18441,000
FAX Chine Taipe 18560,000 NAVTEX
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 19858,000 75 baud 850Hz
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 19862,000
FAX Diego Garcia Diego Garcia 20302,000
FAX Australie Charleville 20469,000
FAX Japon Yokosuka 22324,500 NAVTEX SITOR NBDP 75 bauds
FAX USA Pt Reyes Californie 22527,000 75 bauds shift 850Hz
FAX Japon Kyodo 22542,000 NAVTEX
FAX Guam Apra NW pacifique 23008,000
FAX Hawai USA Honolulu 23331,500